Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 2
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
13.10.2011 Ardooie 36
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 14
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 19
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 17
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 8
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 10
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 28
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 1
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 2
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 7
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 32
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 3
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 12
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 28
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 24
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 12
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 14
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
31.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
23.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team LiƩvin ( EK )
26.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock