Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 6
24.09.2011 Stabroek (DMV) 2
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 1
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 11
08.10.2011 Meerhout (DMV) 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
15.10.2011 Villarcayo 2
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 25
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 16
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 7
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 27
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 14
18.12.2011 Namur 3
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 22
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 14
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 13
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 9
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 10
21.01.2012 Rucphen 14
01.02.2012 Maldegem 11
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 8
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 1
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 13
2014-2015 Luihoeve Crossers
2013-2014 Luihoeve Crossers
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 EasyPay
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
30.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Rijkevorsel (DMV)
03.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Lichtaart (DMV)
11.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Houthalen (DMV)
01.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem (DMV)
06.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
25.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Sunweb Revor Rijkevorsel
23.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Medina de Pomar
16.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Villarcayo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock