Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 5
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 6
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 11
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 22
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 55
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 3
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 11
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 4
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 19
11.12.2011 Overijse 23
18.12.2011 Namur 6
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 11
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 42
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 16
30.12.2011 Leuven 21
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 4
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 12
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
28.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 8
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 19
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
12.02.2012 Eeklo 19
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 10
2015-2016 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2014-2015 BMC Development Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
16.11.2014 BMC Development Team Madiswil
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hittnau ( NK - SUI )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Rennaz-Noville ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock