Sport.be

Veldrijden

Gianni Vermeersch

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 22
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 2
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 6
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
13.10.2011 Ardooie 11
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 13
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 24
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 6
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 7
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 18
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 16
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 11
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 6
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 4
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 16
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 21
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
28.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 10
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 4
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
12.02.2012 Eeklo 12
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 17
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock