Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jens Adams

BKCP-Powerplus
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 4
23.10.2011 Contern 10
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 5
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 2
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 13
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 4
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 9
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 18
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 26
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 21
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 20
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder 5
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 9
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 8
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 8
21.01.2012 Rucphen 13
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 11
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 19
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 20
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 2
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 7
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock