Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marcel Meisen

BKCP-Powerplus
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 26
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 20
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 27
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 30
25.10.2011 Woerden 4
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 34
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 8
11.11.2011 Niel 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 33
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 11
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 16
11.12.2011 Overijse 9
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 44
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 15
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 23
08.01.2012 Kleinmachnow - NK GER 3
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 27
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 26
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 19
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 30
12.02.2012 Eeklo 3
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock