Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (De Moedige Veldrijder) 4
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 9
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 11
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 24
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 5
08.10.2011 Meerhout (DMV) 3
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC) 4
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 11
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 2
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 2
05.11.2011 Lichtaart (DMV) 11
06.11.2011 Gooik (DMV) 3
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 16
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 9
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 12
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 12
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 2
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 28
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 36
30.12.2011 Leuven 27
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 28
21.01.2012 Rucphen 35
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 29
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 20
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 29
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 33
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock