Sport.be

Veldrijden

Hargroves Cycles
10.09.2011 Breinigsville 2
17.09.2011 Baltimore 1
18.09.2011 Baltimore 2
24.09.2011 Burlington 1
25.09.2011 Rochester 2
01.10.2011 Gloucester 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 35
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 27
25.10.2011 Woerden 18
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 41
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 22
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 18
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 22
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 37
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 40
29.12.2011 Bredene 14
08.01.2012 Ipswich - NK GBR 1
09.01.2012 Otegem 24
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 27
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 36
01.02.2012 Maldegem 20
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 22
2016-2017 Hargroves Cycles Race Team
2015-2016 Hardgroves Cycles
2014-2015 Hargroves Cycles
2013-2014 Hargroves Cycles
2012-2013 Hargroves Cycles
2011-2012 Hargroves Cycles
2010-2011 Hargroves Cycles
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Hargroves Cycles Gwent (NK GBR)
14.12.2014 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NTS)
26.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Southampton (NTS)
12.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Shrewsbury (NTS)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Hargroves Cycles Derby (NK-GBR)
15.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
01.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Milton Keynes
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NK-GBR)
14.10.2012 Hargroves Cycles Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Hargroves Cycles Ipswich - NK GBR
24.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Burlington
17.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
28.11.2010 Hargroves Cycles Southampton
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.09.2008 Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Bradford

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock