Sport.be

Veldrijden

Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 5
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 10
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 18
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 11
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 9
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 10
08.10.2011 Laarne 14
13.10.2011 Ardooie 25
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 5
23.10.2011 Uster 8
30.10.2011 Karrantza 3
01.11.2011 Muskiz 2
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 23
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 32
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 26
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 2
04.12.2011 Frankfurt am Main 17
11.12.2011 Overijse 29
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 24
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 18
26.12.2011 Dagmersellen 20
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 24
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 9
09.01.2012 Otegem 13
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 17
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 4
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 10
01.02.2012 Maldegem 19
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 30
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 27
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 23
12.02.2012 Eeklo 21
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 26
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock