Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 15
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 4
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 12
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 22
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 42
25.10.2011 Woerden 23
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 24
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 15
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 6
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 10
11.11.2011 Niel 6
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 8
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 17
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 12
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 19
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 17
08.12.2011 Fae di Oderzo 3
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 15
11.12.2011 Overijse 10
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 18
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 13
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 12
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 10
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 19
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 26
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 16
08.01.2012 Elk ( NK - POL ) 1
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 13
21.01.2012 Rucphen 2
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 21
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 22
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 31
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 14
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock