Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vincent Baestaens

Landbouwkrediet
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 7
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 10
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 5
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
13.10.2011 Ardooie 37
15.10.2011 Villarcayo 1
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 35
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 9
11.11.2011 Niel 14
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 10
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 27
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 17
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 10
11.12.2011 Overijse 12
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 38
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 25
30.12.2011 Leuven 13
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 13
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 13
21.01.2012 Rucphen 18
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 9
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 31
12.02.2012 Eeklo 7
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 21
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 15
2019-2020 Group Hens-Maes Containers
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.12.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Differdange
08.12.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Fae' Di Oderzo
07.12.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rossano Veneto (GIC)
30.11.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ternitz
29.11.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Podbrezova
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
19.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup )
27.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup )
21.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
13.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
30.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock