Sport.be

Veldrijden

Radomir Simunek

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 9
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 30
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 41
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 11
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 8
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 8
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 3
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 42
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 8
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 7
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 30
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 4
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 9
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 14
30.12.2011 Leuven 4
08.01.2012 Unicov - NK CZE 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 3
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 8
01.02.2012 Maldegem 6
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 6
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 7
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 12
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 14
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock