Sport.be

Veldrijden

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BKCP-Powerplus
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 4
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 8
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 9
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
13.10.2011 Ardooie 3
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 14
25.10.2011 Woerden 3
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 12
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 7
11.11.2011 Niel 12
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 5
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 14
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 15
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 9
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 8
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 3
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 20
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 8
29.12.2011 Bredene 3
30.12.2011 Leuven 17
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 15
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 6
09.01.2012 Otegem 3
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 11
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 2
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 13
01.02.2012 Maldegem 3
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 12
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
12.02.2012 Eeklo 5
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 9
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 8
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 1
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock