Sport.be

Veldrijden

Style & Concept Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 10
24.09.2011 Stribro 2
28.09.2011 Mnichovo Hradiste 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 16
08.10.2011 Laarne 3
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 43
13.10.2011 Ardooie 6
23.10.2011 Contern 3
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 21
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 18
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 12
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 15
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 21
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 12
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 23
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 25
11.12.2011 Overijse 11
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 6
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 17
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 11
29.12.2011 Bredene 1
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 12
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 7
01.02.2012 Maldegem 13
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 15
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
12.02.2012 Eeklo 10
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 20
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 16
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock