Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 7
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 13
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC) 2
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 22
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 20
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 7
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 10
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 16
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 14
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 6
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 8
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 5
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder 2
29.12.2011 Bredene 10
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 11
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 13
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 5
01.02.2012 Maldegem 4
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
12.02.2012 Eeklo 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 6
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock