Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24.09.2011 Stribro 6
28.09.2011 Mnichovo Hradiste 1
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 28
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 45
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 29
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 31
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 32
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 24
11.11.2011 Niel 16
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 27
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 41
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 31
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 40
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 28
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 12
11.12.2011 Overijse 16
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 7
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 29
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 18
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 24
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 17
29.12.2011 Bredene 50
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 11
08.01.2012 Unicov - NK CZE 10
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 29
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 5
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 30
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 31
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 17
12.02.2012 Eeklo 20
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 21
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Mnichovo Hradiste
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
28.10.2009 Hlinsko
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup )
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock