Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Vanthourenhout

Landbouwkrediet
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 6
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 6
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 23
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
13.10.2011 Ardooie 19
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 12
11.11.2011 Niel 8
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 11
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 9
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 12
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 12
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 6
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 10
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 22
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 25
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 7
30.12.2011 Leuven 5
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 7
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
09.01.2012 Otegem 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 41
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 3
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
01.02.2012 Maldegem 1
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 8
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
12.02.2012 Eeklo 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 10
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 6
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 7
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock