Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 8
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 14
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 10
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
13.10.2011 Ardooie 7
23.10.2011 Contern 1
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 10
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 9
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 13
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 39
11.12.2011 Overijse 18
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 16
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 22
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 22
30.12.2011 Leuven 8
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 11
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 4
21.01.2012 Rucphen 9
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 18
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 13
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 23
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 20
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 16
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock