Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 14
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 15
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 14
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 40
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 15
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 18
25.10.2011 Woerden 5
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 16
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 13
11.11.2011 Niel 13
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 15
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 12
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 14
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 13
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 15
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 8
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 9
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 11
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 1
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
08.01.2012 Huijbergen - NK NED 6
09.01.2012 Otegem 8
21.01.2012 Rucphen 4
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 44
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 17
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 19
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
12.02.2012 Heerlen 7
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 13
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 13
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 19
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille M├ętropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock