Sport.be

Veldrijden

APB cycling team
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 4
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
26.10.2010 Woerden 4
31.10.2010 Zonhoven 5
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 5
11.11.2010 Niel 6
21.11.2010 Döhlau bei Hof 1
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
08.12.2010 Fae di Oderzo 3
11.12.2010 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK CZE ) 2
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 4
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 6
01.01.2011 Pétange 5
02.01.2011 Tervuren 5
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 9
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 16
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 13
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 7
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 13
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
2019-2020 Koöperativa Ladies
2016-2017 MRM Avalon Pro Cycling
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.10.2015 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny (NK-CZE)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 APB cycling team Döhlau bei Hof
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock