Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 3
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 2
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 2
03.10.2010 Namen 4
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 2
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 16
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 9
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 2
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 6
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 32
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 18
11.12.2010 Essen 3
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 9
02.01.2011 Tervuren 3
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 6
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 11
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 30
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 6
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 11
19.02.2011 Eeklo 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle 10
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 2
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2008-2009 Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
16.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Contern
15.10.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Tabor (WK)
28.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
01.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
19.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
16.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
12.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
03.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Mlada Boleslav (EK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
01.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
30.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Ronse (GVA)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock