Sport.be

Veldrijden

Hargroves Cycles
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 15
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 27
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 28
14.10.2010 Ardooie 12
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 34
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 31
26.10.2010 Woerden 6
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 16
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 21
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 37
28.11.2010 Southampton 1
12.12.2010 Bradford 1
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 46
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 29
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 32
30.12.2010 Bredene 14
09.01.2011 Derby ( NK - GBR ) 4
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 35
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 34
13.02.2011 Heerlen 17
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 11
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 26
2016-2017 Hargroves Cycles Race Team
2015-2016 Hardgroves Cycles
2014-2015 Hargroves Cycles
2013-2014 Hargroves Cycles
2012-2013 Hargroves Cycles
2011-2012 Hargroves Cycles
2010-2011 Hargroves Cycles
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Hargroves Cycles Gwent (NK GBR)
14.12.2014 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NTS)
26.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Southampton (NTS)
12.10.2014 Hargroves Cycles Shrewsbury (NTS)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Hargroves Cycles Derby (NK-GBR)
15.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
01.12.2013 Hargroves Cycles Milton Keynes
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Hargroves Cycles Bradford (NK-GBR)
14.10.2012 Hargroves Cycles Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Hargroves Cycles Ipswich - NK GBR
24.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Burlington
17.09.2011 Hargroves Cycles Baltimore
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Hargroves Cycles Bradford
28.11.2010 Hargroves Cycles Southampton
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.09.2008 Abergavenny
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Bradford

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock