Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 17
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 8
03.01.2010 Tervuren 10
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 2
17.01.2010 Rutland 1
24.01.2010 Lanarvily 1
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 9
13.02.2010 Eeklo 14
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 13
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 8
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 23
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 20
Landbouwkrediet
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 24
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
18.10.2009 Pilzen 27
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 19
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 16
11.11.2009 Niel 12
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 7
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 14
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 14
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 10
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 11
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
13.12.2009 Overijse 27
13.12.2009 Overijse 27
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 17
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 5
26.12.2009 Differdange 1
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 12
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock