Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink Cycling Team
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 11
03.01.2010 Sint Michielsgestel 7
10.01.2010 Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 4
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 3
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 23
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 21
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 14
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 19
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 18
Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 17
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 8
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 24
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 28
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 20
18.10.2009 Pilzen 17
20.10.2009 Woerden 11
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 28
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 14
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 24
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 17
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 15
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 24
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 24
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 34
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 15
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 21
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 20
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 16
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 14
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock