Sport.be

Veldrijden

Tieltse Rennersclub
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde 27
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
08.11.2009 Ronse 7
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 8
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
28.11.2009 Koksijde 16
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 10
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
30.12.2009 Bredene 6
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 9
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars) 7
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 8
30.01.2010 Anvaing 15
13.02.2010 Eeklo 14
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Tieltse Rennersclub
2010-2011 Tieltse Rennersclub
2009-2010 Tieltse Rennersclub
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Asteasu
03.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Tieltse Rennersclub Lebbeke
26.12.2010 Tieltse Rennersclub Balegem
19.12.2010 Tieltse Rennersclub Maldegem
24.10.2010 Tieltse Rennersclub Lochristi
16.10.2010 Tieltse Rennersclub Grez-Doiceau

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock