Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 13
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
24.10.2009 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
25.10.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
07.11.2009 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
11.11.2009 Lummen 9
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
22.11.2009 Tessenderlo 4
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 16
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
13.12.2009 Leopoldsburg 2
27.12.2009 Waremme 2
03.01.2010 Zonhoven 4
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars) 3
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 21
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
2009-2010 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
16.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tessenderlo-Schoot
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
26.12.2010 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Waremme

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock