Sport.be

Veldrijden

Team CATA bikes bianchi
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 7
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 7
26.09.2009 Eernegem 5
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
17.10.2009 Grez-Doiceau 3
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
14.11.2009 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
13.12.2009 Overijse 6
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 3
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 8
27.12.2009 Diegem 5
30.12.2009 Bredene 1
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 1
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars) 2
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
30.01.2010 Anvaing 12
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zelzate (VCC)
13.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wanze
19.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zelzate (VCC)
02.10.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare
23.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
16.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Steenhuffel
03.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Moerbeke-Waas
26.09.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
02.01.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
14.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock