Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nicolas Cleppe

  • Leeftijd 24 jaar
  • Geb.datum 12.12.1995
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 20
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 8
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
26.09.2009 Eernegem 4
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 4
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge 15
28.11.2009 Koksijde 13
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 9
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 34
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars) 6
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock