Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rendementhypo Cycling Team
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 20
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 20
26.09.2009 Sun Prairie 10
03.10.2009 Gloucester 9
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 26
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 23
08.11.2009 Frenkendorf 3
11.11.2009 Niel 31
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 18
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 22
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 27
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
06.12.2009 Leudelange 8
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 19
13.12.2009 Overijse 22
13.12.2009 Overijse 22
26.12.2009 Dagmersellen 13
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 27
31.12.2009 Beromunster 14
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 24
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 23
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 4
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 31
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 18
13.02.2010 Eeklo 13
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 23
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 10
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 28
2014-2015 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2013-2014 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2012-2013 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2011-2012 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Easypay
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2007-2008 Easypay
2006-2006 Stevens Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
16.01.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock