Sport.be

Veldrijden

Team CATA bikes bianchi
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 7
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
10.10.2009 Namen 3
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 10
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2009 Niel 3
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 25
13.12.2009 Overijse 11
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 15
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 22
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 8
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 11
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 5
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
30.01.2010 Anvaing 4
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 9
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 5
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 5
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Derby
16.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Shrewsbury
08.09.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock