Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 30
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup ) 5
26.09.2009 Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup ) 17
28.09.2009 Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup ) 6
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 1
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 7
18.10.2009 Pilzen 16
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 1
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 1
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 11
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 2
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 8
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 4
13.12.2009 Prievidza ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 1
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 4
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 16
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 10
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 13
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 5
03.01.2010 Tervuren 20
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 2
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 16
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 7
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 5
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 14
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2014-2015 Dukla Trencin - TREK
2013-2014 Dukla Trencin - TREK
2012-2013 Dukla Trencin - TREK
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 Dukla Trencin - TREK Gosciecin
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Prievidza (NK -SVK)
01.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Podbrezova
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Prievidza ( NK SVK )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Prievidza ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
01.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap )
25.10.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
04.10.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Trevisio ( Wereldbeker )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock