Sport.be

Veldrijden

Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 4
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 6
10.10.2009 Namen 2
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 17
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 11
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
21.11.2009 Hasselt 11
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 4
13.12.2009 Overijse 9
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 13
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 3
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 11
03.01.2010 Tervuren 5
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 9
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 5
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 4
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 29
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock