Sport.be

Veldrijden

Avia Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 24
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 32
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
08.11.2009 Ronse 19
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere 24
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge 39
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 46
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 23
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 29
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 31
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 2
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 41
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 19
13.02.2010 Eeklo 42
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 5
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 25
2012-2013 Avia Cycling Team
2011-2012 Avia Cycling Team
2010-2011 Avia Cycling Team
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock