Sport.be

Veldrijden

Isorex Cycling Team
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 7
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 33
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 22
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 14
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 5
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 30
01.01.2010 Baal 4
03.01.2010 Tervuren 9
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 20
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 3
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 11
13.02.2010 Eeklo 5
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL South Shields
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
13.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock