Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rendementhypo Cycling Team
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 6
26.09.2009 Eernegem 9
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 18
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
15.10.2009 Ardooie 14
18.10.2009 Steinmaur 8
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 10
11.11.2009 Niel 23
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 7
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 7
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 12
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 7
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
13.12.2009 Overijse 23
13.12.2009 Overijse 23
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 12
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 12
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 3
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 6
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 3
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 2
11.01.2010 Otegem 8
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 4
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 5
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 14
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 56
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 3
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 1
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 16
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 9
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock