Sport.be

Veldrijden

AVB Cycling Team
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 19
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 18
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 23
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 29
01.11.2009 Marle 15
07.11.2009 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
11.11.2009 Niel 33
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 22
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 15
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 28
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
06.12.2009 Leudelange 10
13.12.2009 Overijse 33
13.12.2009 Overijse 33
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 25
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 20
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 33
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 17
03.01.2010 Tervuren 30
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 24
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
2015-2016 Cycling Team Zemst VZW
2014-2015 Cycling Team Zemst VZW
2013-2014 Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
2012-2013 Scott USA Cycling Team
2011-2012 Scott USA Cycling Team
2010-2011 AVB Cycling Team
2010-2011 Scott USA Cycling Team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 Scott USA Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.12.2013 Team Thielemans-Van Cauter Differdange
16.11.2013 Team Thielemans-Van Cauter Lichtaart (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Scott USA Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Scott USA Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
26.12.2011 Scott USA Cycling Team Differdange
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
02.01.2011 AVB Cycling Team Waregem ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock