Sport.be

Veldrijden

Colba-Mercuryploeg
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 19
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 14
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 12
11.01.2010 Otegem 18
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 6
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 36
13.02.2010 Eeklo 22
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 19
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 26
Revor Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 12
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 31
26.09.2009 Eernegem 8
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 31
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 15
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 35
15.10.2009 Ardooie 7
18.10.2009 Steinmaur 2
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
11.11.2009 Niel 28
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 9
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 25
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 25
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 15
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 25
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 22
13.12.2009 Overijse 28
13.12.2009 Overijse 28
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 25
2011-2012 Colba-Mercuryploeg
2010-2011 Colba-Mercuryploeg
2009-2010 Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Colba-Mercuryploeg
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Revor Cycling Team
2006-2006 Jartazi-7 Mobile
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock