Sport.be

Veldrijden

Asfra Racing Team
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 17
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
08.11.2009 Ronse 6
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge 11
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 5
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 2
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars ) 10
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
13.02.2010 Eeklo 7
2014-2015 Asfra Racing Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 Asfra Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Asfra Racing Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock