Sport.be

Veldrijden

Timmy Maes

06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
15.10.2009 Ardooie 2
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 11
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC)
17.12.2011 Wanze
26.11.2011 Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht
09.10.2010 Serskamp
26.09.2010 De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock