Sport.be

Veldrijden

W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 4
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 4
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde 7
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
08.11.2009 Ronse 1
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere 9
21.11.2009 Hasselt 5
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge 9
28.11.2009 Koksijde 8
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
12.12.2009 Essen 3
13.12.2009 Overijse 5
27.12.2009 Diegem 4
29.12.2009 Loenhout 4
03.01.2010 Tervuren 4
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars ) 5
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 3
30.01.2010 Anvaing 6
06.02.2010 Lille 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven 5
13.02.2010 Eeklo 5
14.02.2010 Vorselaar 7
21.02.2010 Oostmalle 5
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Isorex Cycling Team
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
2008-2009 W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.11.2011 Isorex Cycling Team Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
24.09.2011 Isorex Cycling Team Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.11.2009 W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts Ronse
24.10.2009 W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock