Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 52
15.10.2009 Ardooie 26
17.10.2009 Medina de Pomar 9
18.10.2009 Villarcayo 12
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
11.11.2009 Lummen 4
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 29
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 24
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.12.2009 Differdange 14
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 34
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 32
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 18
03.01.2010 Tervuren 26
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 6
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
24.01.2010 Ispaster 11
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 37
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 20
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 17
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 25
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock