Sport.be

Veldrijden

Martin Zlamalik

13.09.2009 Olomouc 3
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup ) 3
26.09.2009 Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup ) 6
28.09.2009 Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup ) 4
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 12
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 30
18.10.2009 Pilzen 18
28.10.2009 Hlinsko 1
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 15
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 7
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 17
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 18
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 26
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 19
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 20
13.12.2009 Overijse 14
13.12.2009 Overijse 14
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 13
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 15
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 18
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
30.12.2009 Bredene 2
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 12
03.01.2010 Tervuren 18
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 4
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 35
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 12
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 6
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 25
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 24
13.02.2010 Eeklo 11
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 33
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 17
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Mnichovo Hradiste
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
28.10.2009 Hlinsko
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup )
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock