Sport.be

Veldrijden

Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 29
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 32
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
25.10.2009 Niederanven 16
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 26
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 32
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 27
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
06.12.2009 Leudelange 21
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 34
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 17
11.01.2010 Otegem 29
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 26
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 28
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 26
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 26
2014-2015 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2013-2014 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.12.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maldegem ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock