Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 28
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 21
26.09.2009 Eernegem 13
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 28
15.10.2009 Ardooie 19
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
25.10.2009 Niederanven 6
01.11.2009 Marle 14
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 22
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 30
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 30
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 28
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
06.12.2009 Leudelange 12
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 18
26.12.2009 Differdange 6
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
30.12.2009 Bredene 16
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 28
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 30
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 11
11.01.2010 Otegem 13
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 25
03.02.2010 Maldegem 13
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 30
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 29
13.02.2010 Eeklo 15
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 18
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 32
2014-2015 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock