Sport.be

Veldrijden

KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 10
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
26.09.2009 Eernegem 9
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde 15
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
08.11.2009 Ronse 4
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
28.11.2009 Koksijde 26
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars ) 11
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
30.01.2010 Anvaing 8
2012-2013 Tieltse Rennersclub
2011-2012 Tieltse Rennersclub
2010-2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2009-2010 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2008-2009 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.11.2011 Tieltse Rennersclub Uitbergen (VCC)
15.10.2011 Tieltse Rennersclub Serskamp (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock