Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 17
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 13
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 21
08.11.2009 Ronse 1
11.11.2009 Niel 2
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 8
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 17
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
12.12.2009 Essen 3
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 18
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 9
29.12.2009 Loenhout 11
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 2
03.01.2010 Tervuren 10
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 6
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 1
30.01.2010 Anvaing 1
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 7
13.02.2010 Eeklo 3
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 8
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Anvaing
23.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
16.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde
13.10.2007 Dottignies
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
30.09.2007 De Pinte
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock