Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink Cycling Team
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 4
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 11
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 18
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 23
18.10.2009 Pilzen 20
20.10.2009 Woerden 3
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 22
11.11.2009 Niel 14
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 20
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 22
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 18
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 14
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 13
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 20
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 18
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 11
03.01.2010 Sint Michielsgestel 3
10.01.2010 Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 3
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 6
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 24
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 26
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 32
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 15
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 12
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 25
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 13
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 14
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Be One
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 Be One
2006-2006 Bejan Rings
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
30.08.2014 Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beijing
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
09.10.2011 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro South Shields
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Be One Heerlen
26.12.2008 Be One Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
19.12.2008 Be One Antwerpen
27.09.2008 Be One Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock