Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Revor
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 10
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 5
26.09.2009 Eernegem 2
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 16
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
15.10.2009 Ardooie 3
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 13
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 12
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 9
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 11
08.12.2009 Asteasu 1
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
13.12.2009 Overijse 10
13.12.2009 Overijse 10
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 5
03.01.2010 Tervuren 8
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 7
11.01.2010 Otegem 11
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 11
03.02.2010 Maldegem 6
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 8
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 6
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 4
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 7
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock