Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sascha Weber

Stevens Racing Team
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 16
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 16
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 11
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 9
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 30
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 50
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 20
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 24
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 18
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
06.12.2009 Frankfurt a/Main 5
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 24
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 13
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
10.01.2010 Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap ) 1
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 17
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 8
2016-2017 CCT-Champion System
2015-2016 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Differdange - Losch
2014-2015 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Stevens Racing Team
2012-2013 Stevens Racing Team
2011-2012 Stevens Racing Team
2010-2011 Stevens Racing Team
2009-2010 Stevens Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.12.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Eschenbach (EKZ)
09.11.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.01.2014 Stevens Racing Team P├ętange
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock