Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lubomir Petrus

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 13
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 2
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 7
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 2
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 1
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
15.10.2009 Ardooie 9
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 8
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 38
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 13
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
13.12.2009 Overijse 37
13.12.2009 Overijse 37
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 28
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 17
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 23
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 7
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 37
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 7
03.01.2010 Tervuren 22
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 7
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 23
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 13
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 7
13.02.2010 Eeklo 12
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 25
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Overijse
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)
04.11.2007 Hittnau ( EK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock